ITA Atlantic South Regional
@ Rome, GA
Sept 21, 2018
Singles
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Aditya Iyer
(NCWC)
|
7 |
6 |
|
PJ Shaw
(RH)
|
5 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL - RETIREMENT |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Aditya Iyer
(NCWC)
|
6 |
|
|
Jack Metzger
(US)
|
1 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Aditya Iyer
(NCWC)
|
1 |
1 |
|
Jonathan Jemison
(EM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Juan Vallejo
(NCWC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Richard Johnson
(OC)
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Juan Vallejo
(NCWC)
|
6 |
3 |
5 |
Andres Carro
(US)
|
3 |
6 |
7 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ingmar Remmerswaal
(NCWC)
|
5 |
6 |
6 |
Paxton Haggerty
(COV)
|
7 |
1 |
3 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ingmar Remmerswaal
(NCWC)
|
3 |
0 |
|
Ritwik Chatterje
(RH)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Giannis Brokakis
(NCWC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Gabe Costa
(BH)
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Giannis Brokakis
(NCWC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Ale Becker
(US)
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Giannis Brokakis
(NCWC)
|
1 |
7 |
6 |
Antonio Mora
(EM)
|
6 |
6 |
4 |
|
FINAL - RETIREMENT |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Giannis Brokakis
(NCWC)
|
5 |
|
|
>
Ritwik Chatterje
(RH)
|
7 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jhonny Acosta
(NCWC)
|
4 |
6 |
|
Jacob Niehaus
(MC)
|
6 |
7 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Nick Revin
(NCWC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Anthony Pellegrini
(BSC)
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL - RETIREMENT |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Nick Revin
(NCWC)
|
6 |
|
|
Philippe Lauture
(RH)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Nick Revin
(NCWC)
|
3 |
0 |
|
Andrew Esses
(EM)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jesus Gil
(NCWC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Jamie Beckert
(BSC)
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL - RETIREMENT |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jesus Gil
(NCWC)
|
|
|
|
>
Brandon Kali
(US)
|
|
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Roberto Puig
(NCWC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Dane Hawthorne
(US)
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Roberto Puig
(NCWC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Alex Lloyd
(RH)
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Roberto Puig
(NCWC)
|
5 |
6 |
0 |
Hayden Cassone
(EM)
|
7 |
3 |
6 |
|
Doubles
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Giannis Brokakis
/
Roberto Puig
(NCWC)
|
8 |
|
|
Mason Robb
/
Elijah Gregory
(GC)
|
0 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Giannis Brokakis
/
Roberto Puig
(NCWC)
|
8 5 |
|
|
Alec Rabinwitz
/
Rex Serituk
(EM)
|
9 0 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Juan Vallejo
/
Jhonny Acosta
(NCWC)
|
8 |
|
|
Brandon Kali
/
Jack Gray
(US)
|
0 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Juan Vallejo
/
Jhonny Acosta
(NCWC)
|
8 |
|
|
Walker Benson
/
Richard Johnson
(OC)
|
6 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Juan Vallejo
/
Jhonny Acosta
(NCWC)
|
2 |
|
|
Jonathan Jemison
/
Adrien Bouchet
(EM)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jesus Gil
/
Aditya Iyer
(NCWC)
|
8 |
|
|
Greyson Dotsch
/
Calvin Schneider
(OC)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jesus Gil
/
Aditya Iyer
(NCWC)
|
4 |
|
|
Isaac Eck
/
Jamie Beckert
(BSC)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ingmar Remmerswaal
/
Nick Revin
(NCWC)
|
8 |
|
|
Zoe Raymond
/
Rhys Richardson
(OC)
|
5 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ingmar Remmerswaal
/
Nick Revin
(NCWC)
|
8 |
|
|
Andrew Morton
/
PJ Shaw
(RH)
|
6 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ingmar Remmerswaal
/
Nick Revin
(NCWC)
|
3 |
|
|
Antonio Mora
/
Andrew Esses
(EM)
|
8 |
|
|
|